Editor's note
In order to thoroughly study and implement the spirit of General Secretary Xi Jinping's important speech on 7.9 and the spirit of the important speech on the inspection of Shanghai, further educate and guide the party organizations at all levels of district-level organs and the party members, cadres and workers of the majority of organs to loyally support the "two establishments" and resolutely achieve the "two maintenances". On the occasion of the celebration of the 103rd anniversary of the founding of the Communist Party of China, after the recommendation of party organizations at all levels, the party committees of district and district-level organs released the list of "No. 1 pioneers" to show the advanced grass-roots party organizations, outstanding communist party members, outstanding party workers, and outstanding "second floor team leaders" in the system, and encourage and spur the party members, cadres and workers of the majority of organs to continue to make unremitting efforts in the practice of building a modern new Songjiang of "science and technology, humanity and ecology" that the people yearn for.
"No. 1 Pioneer" advanced grass-roots party organization
(60 in total)
The First Taxation Branch Committee of the Shanghai Songjiang District Taxation Bureau of the State Administration of Taxation of the Communist Party of China
The Third Taxation Branch Committee of the Shanghai Songjiang District Taxation Bureau of the State Administration of Taxation of the Communist Party of China
The 18th Taxation Branch Committee of the Shanghai Songjiang District Taxation Bureau of the State Administration of Taxation of the Communist Party of China
The Criminal Division Branch Committee of the People's Court of Songjiang District, Shanghai
Branch Committee of the Commercial Trial Division of the People's Court of Songjiang District, Shanghai
Shanghai Songjiang District People's Court Branch Committee of the Communist Party of China
Branch Committee of the Third Procuratorate Department of the People's Procuratorate of Songjiang District, Shanghai
Branch Committee of the Fifth Procuratorate Department of the People's Procuratorate of Songjiang District, Shanghai
Branch Committee of the Law Enforcement Brigade of the Songjiang District Agriculture and Rural Committee of the Communist Party of China
Branch Committee of the Agricultural Products Quality and Safety Center of Songjiang District, Shanghai
The General Branch Committee of the Law Enforcement Brigade of the Songjiang District Traffic Committee of the Communist Party of China
Shanghai Songjiang District Transportation Construction Management Center Branch Committee of the Communist Party of China
Shanghai Songjiang District Transportation Management Center Branch Committee of the Communist Party of China
Branch Committee of the Law Enforcement Brigade of the Human Resources and Social Security Bureau of Songjiang District, Shanghai
Branch Committee of the Labor and Personnel Dispute Arbitration Court of Songjiang District, Shanghai
Shanghai Songjiang District Social Security Service Center Branch Committee of the Communist Party of China
Branch Committee of the Culture and Tourism Bureau of Songjiang District, Shanghai
Shanghai Songjiang District Water Affairs Bureau Branch Committee of the Communist Party of China
Shanghai Songjiang District Water Conservancy Engineering Management Branch Committee of the Communist Party of China
The Branch Committee of the Shanghai Songjiang District Urban Management Administration and Law Enforcement Bureau of the Communist Party of China
The Third Branch Committee of the Shanghai Songjiang District Market Supervision and Administration Bureau of the Communist Party of China
The branch committee of the Yueyang Market Supervision and Management Institute of the Songjiang District Market Supervision Administration of the Communist Party of China
Shanghai Songjiang Food and Drug Inspection Institute Branch Committee of the Communist Party of China
The Branch Committee of the Greening and City Appearance Administration Bureau of Songjiang District, Shanghai
Shanghai Songjiang District Planning and Natural Resources Bureau Land Reserve Center Branch Committee
Branch Committee of the Natural Resources Ownership Confirmation and Registration Center of Songjiang District, Shanghai
Dongjing Branch Committee of Shanghai Songjiang District Planning and Natural Resources Bureau of the Communist Party of China
Shanghai Songjiang District Veterans Service Center Branch Committee of the Communist Party of China
The First Branch Committee of the Military Retirement and Retirement Thousand Departments Rest House in Songjiang District, Shanghai
Shanghai Songjiang Notary Office Branch Committee of the Communist Party of China
Shanghai Songjiang District Legal Aid Center Branch Committee of the Communist Party of China
The Branch Committee of the Chedun Judicial Office of the Judicial Bureau of Songjiang District, Shanghai
The Second Branch Committee of the Discipline Inspection Commission of Songjiang District, Shanghai
Shanghai Songjiang District Environmental Monitoring Station Branch Committee of the Communist Party of China
Shanghai Songjiang District Airport Authority Branch Committee of the Communist Party of China
Shanghai Songjiang District Workers' Cultural Palace Branch Committee of the Communist Party of China
General Branch Committee of the Development and Reform Commission of Songjiang District, Shanghai
The Third Branch Committee of the Finance Bureau of Songjiang District, Shanghai
General Branch Committee of the Science and Technology Committee of Songjiang District, Shanghai
Branch Committee of Shanghai Songjiang District Property Management Center of the Communist Party of China
Shanghai Songjiang District Residential Repair Affairs Center Branch Committee of the Communist Party of China
Shanghai Songjiang District Sports Bureau Branch Committee of the Communist Party of China
Shanghai Yushan National Tourism Resort Branch Committee of the Communist Party of China
Shanghai Songjiang District Forest Farm Branch Committee of the Communist Party of China
Branch Committee of the Comprehensive Management Center for Urban Construction in Songjiang District, Shanghai
The Branch Committee of the Civil Affairs Bureau of Songjiang District, Shanghai
Branch Committee of the Rehabilitation Guidance Center for the Disabled in Songjiang District, Shanghai
Branch Committee of Shanghai Songjiang District Medical Insurance Affairs Center of the Communist Party of China
Shanghai Songjiang District CPPCC Branch Committee
Branch Committee of the Organization Department of the Songjiang District Committee of the Communist Party of China
Branch Committee of the Audit Bureau of Songjiang District, Shanghai
Branch Committee of Shanghai Songjiang District Women's Federation of the Communist Party of China
Branch Committee of the Shanghai Songjiang District Committee of the Communist Youth League of the Communist Party of China
Branch Committee of the Working Committee of District-level Organs of Songjiang District, Shanghai of the Communist Party of China
Shanghai Songjiang District Red Cross Branch Committee of the Communist Party of China
Branch Committee of Shanghai Songjiang District Meteorological Bureau of the Communist Party of China
Branch Committee of Shanghai Songjiang District Government Service Office of the Communist Party of China
Branch Committee of the Urban Operation Management Center of Songjiang District, Shanghai
Branch Committee of the Science and Technology Innovation Development Office of Songjiang District, Shanghai
"No. 1 Pioneer" outstanding Communist Party member
(126 people in total)
Party Committee of the District Taxation Bureau
Chen Hui, Zhu Shasha, Lu Wei, Qian Shenchao
Party committees of district court organs
Qian Ying, Xie Tianyu, Shi An
Party Committee of the District Procuratorate
Wang Xiaohui, Fu Jun, Wang Wenjuan
Party Committee of District Financial Media Center
Qin Tian, Ye Wei, Zhu Xiaoliang
Party Committee of District Agriculture and Rural Committee
Qian Weifen, Yin Changpeng, Jia Qingqing
Party Committee of the District Transportation Committee
Lu Chunjie, Chang Zhaoxu, Zhao Zhenhui
Party Committee of the District Human Resources and Social Security Bureau
Shen Xintong, Lu Chunlan, and Yan are busy
Party Committee of the District Bureau of Culture and Tourism
Chen Qiaoshi, He Jingfen, Qian Min
Party Committee of the District Water Affairs Bureau
Shen Guohui, Yang Wenhui, Jiang Bin
Party Committee of the District Urban Management Law Enforcement Bureau
Zhang Shuifeng, Zhu Zhengyu, Lu Yiming
Party Committee of the District Market Supervision Bureau
Shi Gang, Yu Xingrong, Shi Xiaoyan
Party Committee of District Greening and City Appearance Bureau
Zhang Zhengyang, Cai Feng, Wu Xiangwan
Party Committee of the District Planning and Resources Bureau
Yuan Anjun Xiang Ke Zhu Luye
Party Committee of the District Veterans Affairs Bureau
Zhao Guanhui, Huang Qifeng, Zhu Lingjie
Party Committee of the District Judicial Bureau
Wu Bin, Huang Fang, Jiang Wen
Party Committee of the District Commission for Discipline Inspection
Liu Qiang, Ma Xiaoli, Cai Yi
General Party Branch of the District Ecological Environment Bureau
Yang Yaojie, Fan Qianfeng, Zhuang Wanwan
General Party Branch of the District Airport Authority
Li Weining, Zhang Shizhen, Cai Wei
General Party Branch of the District Federation of Trade Unions
Dai Lingyu, Gu Wenjie, Chu Anqi
General Party Branch of the District Development and Reform Commission
Lu Yanwei, Zhang Jiachao, Wang Yang
General Party Branch of the Party School of the District Party Committee
Zhan Chunqiang, Chen Xuewei, Cheng Jing
General Party Branch of the District Finance Bureau
Cen Xuanyi, Dai Liyun, Li Wei
General Party Branch of Songjiang Tobacco Company
Fang Chao, Wu Danfeng, Wang Xinyi
The general party branch of the district party committee
Li Li, Jin Shuting, Song Xiaochi
General Party Branch of the District Science and Technology Commission
Bao Wenbo Qiu is Peng Dan
General Party Branch of the United Front Work Department of the District Committee
Wu Tingting, Nan Lina, Shi Liang
General Party Branch of the District Housing Management Bureau
Meng Hong, Wu Zhe, Gu Xiuyuan
The general party branch of the district state mobilization office
Shen Danwen, Bai Liu, Shen Ye
General Party Branch of the District Sports Bureau
Chen Fei, Gu Qiqi, Hu Maozhu
General Party Branch of the District Bureau of Statistics
Cao Qing and Huang Panfeng
General Party Branch of Sheshan Resort
Cao Yili, Cheng Feng, Wu Xiaozhong
General Party Branch of the District Construction Management Committee
Lu Xiaobo, Hu Yu, Zhang Lina
General Party Branch of the District Civil Affairs Bureau
Li Qingfeng, Gu Anna, Wang Xingyuan
General Party Branch of the District Disabled Persons' Federation
Xu Junfeng, Hong Xuejin, Zhou Yanping
General Party Branch of the District Medical Insurance Bureau
Xia Chunfeng, Qi Bo, Chen Yuan
The party branch of the district government office
Xu Tingting
Party branch of the district people's congress
Zhu Dan
Party branch of the district CPPCC organ
Zhao Junyi
Party Branch of the Organization Department of the District Committee
Ji Zhe
Party branch of the Propaganda Department of the District Party Committee
Zheng Zhiguang
Party Branch of the Political and Legal Committee of the District Party Committee
Xu Feizhong
Party branches of the Party committees of district-level organs
Kuang Kaiqing
Party Branch of the District Audit Bureau
Jin Ming
Party branch of the District Women's Federation
Chen Qiong
Party branch of the Youth League and District Committee
Yuan Xiaoli
Party Branch of the District Archives Bureau
Julie
Party Branch of the Veteran Cadres Bureau of the District Party Committee
Yang Di
Party Branch of the District History Office
Jin Xiuxia
Party branch of the District Red Cross Society
Zhang Jun
Party Branch of the District Letters and Visits Office
Gu Yuan
Party Branch of the District Meteorological Bureau
Shao Chen
Party Branch of the District Urban Transportation Center
Zhou Ping
Party Branch of Songjiang Investigation Team
Xiao Cheng
Party Branch of District Government Service Office
Sun Meng
Party Branch of District Science and Technology Innovation Development Office
Song Suwei
Party Branch of the G60 Science and Technology Innovation Corridor Innovation Research Center
Zhang Ling
"No. 1 Pioneer" outstanding party worker
(89 people in total)
Party Committee of the District Taxation Bureau
Xu Ruijing, Lu Wenqian
Party committees of district court organs
Gu Zhengwen and Zhang Li
Party Committee of the District Procuratorate
Qin Jingwen and Li Xiangyu
Party Committee of District Financial Media Center
Xu Ping, Chai Bingfan
Party Committee of District Agriculture and Rural Committee
Lu Ya Huang Di
Party Committee of the District Transportation Committee
Zhu Liang and Li Liwen
Party Committee of the District Human Resources and Social Security Bureau
Zhao Wansu Xu Lingli
Party Committee of the District Bureau of Culture and Tourism
Yao Hong, Geng Xiaoting
Party Committee of the District Water Affairs Bureau
Jin Zhengji, Gu Jingli
Party Committee of the District Urban Management Law Enforcement Bureau
Qiu Yeguo, Yang Qun
Party Committee of the District Market Supervision Bureau
Zheng Jianmeng, Ye Huiqing
Party Committee of District Greening and City Appearance Bureau
Shen Fusheng Xu Gang
Party Committee of the District Planning and Resources Bureau
Jiang Yirong Zheng Zhuofan
Party Committee of the District Veterans Affairs Bureau
Wang Ting, Xu Jiawen
Party Committee of the District Judicial Bureau
Cheng Qiuli, Xu Shanjun
Party Committee of the District Commission for Discipline Inspection
Wang Wenjie and Yi Mingyan
General Party Branch of the District Ecological Environment Bureau
Li Ruixia and Feng Xia
General Party Branch of the District Airport Authority
Zhu Yan and Fan Qing
General Party Branch of the District Federation of Trade Unions
Ni Xiaoling
General Party Branch of the District Development and Reform Commission
Zhang Lan and Chen Yi
General Party Branch of the Party School of the District Party Committee
Xun Ningjun Zhang Dawei
General Party Branch of the District Finance Bureau
Zhang Xueling, Chen Hai
General Party Branch of Songjiang Tobacco Company
Xu Min Fan Chongjia
The general party branch of the district party committee
Yang Lingzhi Xie Zhongjie
General Party Branch of the District Science and Technology Commission
Xia Wen and Lu Min
General Party Branch of the United Front Work Department of the District Committee
Wang Chunlei and Xue Lei
General Party Branch of the District Housing Management Bureau
He Fan Jin Lei
The general party branch of the district state mobilization office
Shan Xinlei Wang Rongjie
General Party Branch of the District Sports Bureau
Ma Yanqing, Jiang Zhizhi
General Party Branch of the District Bureau of Statistics
Liao Yiyong
General Party Branch of Sheshan Resort
Yang Lili Zhou Jianhua
General Party Branch of the District Construction Management Committee
Tang Feilong, Xu Shuguo
General Party Branch of the District Civil Affairs Bureau
Zhong Jiping, Hu Yingfei
General Party Branch of the District Disabled Persons' Federation
Zheng Huiyan and Zhang Chen
General Party Branch of the District Medical Insurance Bureau
Li Liya Kong Yiying
The party branch of the district government office
Shen Huili
Party branch of the district people's congress
Lu Yisha
Party branch of the district CPPCC organ
Zhou Qin
Party Branch of the Organization Department of the District Committee
Cheng Lin
Party branch of the Propaganda Department of the District Party Committee
Yang Xiaofeng
Party Branch of the Political and Legal Committee of the District Party Committee
Zeng Hui
Party branches of the Party committees of district-level organs
Li Ju
Party Branch of Songjiang District Audit Bureau
He Yuanyuan
Party branch of the District Women's Federation
Lee Sang-chi
Party branch of the Youth League and District Committee
Qian Yichen
Party Branch of the District Archives Bureau
Hu Hao
Party Branch of the Veteran Cadres Bureau of the District Party Committee
Wu Yi
Party Branch of the District History Office
Jin Meiyan
Party branch of the District Red Cross Society
Ji Jinsong
Party Branch of the District Letters and Visits Office
Lu Yeqing
Party Branch of the District Meteorological Bureau
Yu Hui
Party Branch of the District Urban Transportation Center
Dong Yinghao
Party Branch of Songjiang Investigation Team
Zhang Yingqi
Party Branch of District Government Service Office
Lu Jialing
Party Branch of District Science and Technology Innovation Development Office
Gu Xi
Party Branch of the G60 Science and Technology Innovation Corridor Innovation Research Center
Gao Ying
"No. 1 Pioneer" Excellent "Second Floor Team Leader"
(A total of 333 people, including the list of recommended personnel from directly affiliated party organizations and neighborhood and residential party organizations)
District People's Court
Zhang Liang, Xu Xiaofeng, Ji Haisong
Jiang Haiying, Sha Sha, Jin Xian
Sun Jie, Zhang Yan, Lu Wangshu
Lian Bin, Cai Qiong, Pan Xiangyu
Zhang Wanjie, Li Chuanhui
District People's Procuratorate
Zhu Donghui, Yang Tianhang, Wang Min
Mao Haonan Fu Jun Yan Jun
Chen Longxin, Lu Meng, Xu Zhou
Shen Meijia Yan Jiahui
District Commission for Discipline Inspection and Supervision
Yue Qian, Sarula, Huang Lei
District Agriculture and Rural Committee
Huang Jiahua, Wang Yanqiu, Zhu Li
Jiang Tao, Jiang Yuanqian, Hong Yubin
Zhou Guangdong, Dai Huifeng, Sun Wenmei
Qiu Tingting, Jiang Lijun, He Jiaxuan
Detailed
District Transportation Committee
Sha Biqin, Fan Weifeng, Xue Jiayi
Chen Weizhong, Chen Weijiangyuan
Lu Xuyue, Hu Bin, Li Jiang
Wu Lingling, Hu Haiting, Li Shuangbin
Bao Li
District Judicial Bureau
Zhang Qingwei, Sun Fei, Xin Jingyun
Niu Haiyun, Xue Wenyong, Shen Yating
Han Chunli
Ward Social Affairs Bureau
Peng Xiaodi, Xu Huali, Wen Jingru
Xu Shengzhi, Gu Jinxian, Zeng Chenwen
Zhang Yan, Feng Yujie, Pu Lijun
Yu Changxiang, Xiong Wenwen, Jiang Bingying
Su Chen, Zhang Lei, Qian Juan
Wang Lili, Ye Bin, Dong Guanqing
Zhou Xiaoping, Sun Fengxian, Shen Xintong
Wang Pengfei
District Bureau of Culture and Tourism
Qian Min, Xu Huifeng, Sui Linlin
Huang Xueyang, Sun Yanhong, Zhou Jinping
Zhao Rencui, Ma Daijun
District Planning and Resources Bureau
Yang Huihao, Lu Jiaying, Lu Xiaoxia
Zhang Jianying, Chen Li, Cao Fei
Wu Tian-hsien
District Greening and City Appearance Bureau
Chen Wei Xu Gang Weekly Meeting
Zhang Zhiqiang, Xu Bin, Dai Jiang
Wang Zhongyi, Gao Shanmei, Yue Haiying
Jiang Weiwei, Fan Xiaohong, Huang Tao
Gu Jiali is in charge of the army
District Water Authority
Wu Ying, Yu Jun, Qian Chundi
Fei Yiqing, Shen Jianhua, Lu Zhenye
Huang Xuehuan, Huang Weirui, Zhao Jianting
Zhou Lixin, Zhang Lixin, Wang Chaohui
Han Bing, Zhou Simin, Shao Feng
Yu Jiadong, Chen Weiyi, Shen Weiqiang
Du Yuping, Pan Bin, Wang Bincheng
District Urban Management Law Enforcement Bureau
Chen Jian, Sun Shan, Xie Youguo
Chan Ka Yan
District Market Supervision Bureau
Min Yijun, Lai Guojun, Sun Guannan
Gu Jing, Hu Minhong, Li Gen
Bao Shulin, Zhi Xuezhi, Li Liangxing
Yang Jun, Wang Lingyan, Zhao Minjie
Gong Yan, He Jun, Liu Qian
Tang Xiaoping, Fei Ping, Tian Jiao
Liu Peng, Yang Jiaxiang
District Veterans Affairs Bureau
Lu Haifeng, Tang Jiesi, Qian Yi
Mao Yuanchao, Ge Bingyu, Ye Yujing
Sun Li, Wang Jing, Li Xuliang
Shen Yonghong, Zhao Ruowang, Zhu Tianxi
Jiang Xiaoping
District Tax Office
Wang Hai, Xu Meng, Chen Yuemin
Zhou Yu, Chen Cheng, Chen Yiyi
Su Nan, Zhu Jianhua, Huang Mingkai
Jiang Yonglin, Li Jianguo, Shen Chunzhi
Luo Ya Wang Jun
District Rong Media Center
Mother Meng, Liu Qing, Qu Zhijun
Li Jing and Wu Min
United Front Work Department of the District Committee
Sheng Jiamei, Zhuang Zhiyun, Cheng Yang
Gu Wenlan Wang Ying
District Airport Authority
Chen Yilin, Ma Qinlian
Party School of the District Committee
Chen Anjie, Li Hongyuan, Qi Hongjie
He Bo
District Disabled Persons' Federation
Chen Jieqiong, Fu Jinliang, Dong Jingjing
Zheng Huiyan and Li Caiqiu
District Development and Reform Commission
Wang Junyan Wang Yang
District Construction Management Committee
Chen Yueran, Cui Peng, Zhou Li
Shen Hongwei, Zhuang Ting, Wang Hui
Liu Fengjun, Qian Hongling, Wang Weigen
District Science and Technology Commission
Gao Zhijun, Sun Yi, Li Zhengyan
Liu Yang He Bin
District Civil Affairs Bureau
Zhang Feng and Wang Hui
District Finance Bureau
Yan Jun, Huang Jing, Li Jianfang
Li Qingxia, Lu Ling, Yao Yifan
Yu Jia, Zhao Guoying
District Statistical Office
Ye Chunqian
District Sports Bureau
Xu Xuefen, Tang Yan
District Bureau of Ecology and Environment
Zheng Yanyang, Zhu Yuhui, Song Qiang
Li Xiaoyan, Xu Ming, Xing Qi
Shao Yunya, Qian Yi, Yao Qianwen
District Housing Authority
Bao Lili, Chen Jiayin, Dong Li
Huang Dahai, Jiang Dandan, Jin Chunrong
Kang Rui, Li Chao, Liu Shiyong
Lu Yuanzhu, Ma Yanying, Song Tingting
Sheng Yuli, Ye Xia, Zhao Xichun
District State Office
Gu Ling, Tang Minjie, Tao Yinyou
Zhang Jiguo, Zhu Juhua
Sheshan Resort
Zhuang Chunxia, Chai Ying, Zhang Minqian
Zhou Yan
Ward Medical Health Bureau
Ao Li Xia Yanping
Songjiang District Tobacco Monopoly Bureau (Co., Ltd.)
Gao Bangchang, Chen Xueliang, Lu Hongye
Ma Zhenli, Tang Ming, Zhang Lei
Jiang Jie, Wang Lei, Fan Chongjia
Shi Guoxing, Wang Xinyi
District People's Congress Office
Xu Feng Zhou Yuexin
District Government Office
Yu Xin
District CPPCC Office
Zhang Aiyu
Organization Department of the District Committee
Wang Yunqi, Jiang Jingjing, Jin Xiucheng
Xie Danni Ouyang Wenjun
Propaganda Department of the District Party Committee
Gao Haozhen, Lu Wei
Political and Legal Committee of the District Party Committee
Li Minjing, Wu Youliang, Zhang Le
Party committees for the work of district-level organs
Huang Zheng
District Letters and Visits Office
Chen Feng Gan Lingli
District Archives Bureau
Hu Zhenzhen, Shen Chao
Bureau of Veteran Cadres of the District Party Committee
Gao Jingru, Yang Di, Zhao Kun
Chu Jun
Shi Zhi Office
Chen Qi
Youth League and District Committee
Zhang Yuchen, Bai Yongqing, Xu Yi
District Women's Federation
Ji Yan Pan Yahong
District Audit Office
Zhuang Ying, Dong Fang, Xu Kan
Ni Tongwei, Liu Kaiyu, Jin Ming
He Yuanyuan, Li Weimin, Xu Zhanqiang
Songjiang Survey Team, National Bureau of Statistics
Fei Hebin
District Science and Technology Innovation Development Office
Song Suwei Ruan See
District Government Service Office
Xu Yunpeng
District Urban Operation Management Center
Xu Wenbin, He Min, Zhou Ping
He Meihua, Zhu Li, Xie Shuchun
ZHANG Xin
Regional Meteorological Bureau
Ma Lin Gao Huili
Party Branch of G60 Innovation Research Center
Wang Qi
Source: Pioneer No. 1
Editor: Zhou Jiayao